Video Tutorials & Screencasts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Video}} | {{Video}} | ||
{|style="border-spacing:0px;margin:auto" | {|style="border-spacing:0px;margin:auto" | ||
|style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3; text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">EN</span>[[File:british-american-flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | |style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3; text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">EN</span> [[File:british-american-flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | ||
|style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3;text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">DE</span> [[File:german_flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | |style="width:33%;border:none;background-color:#fff;vertical-align:top;color:#000"|{{Frame|style=background-color:#e0e2e3;text-align: center;|text=<span style="color:black">DE</span> [[File:german_flag.jpg|20px|middle|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xoqvNgYHm1w SEP sesam Hybrid Backup Introduction] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rV3dhuquszQ Exchange Recovery Pro] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aRqmxr1uViQ SEP sesam Backup for JIRA - Plugin Introduction] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sQ_iA2Egocg SAP HANA Certified Backup] | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sQ_iA2Egocg SAP HANA Certified Backup] | ||
Line 14: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pyYux_hBDc4 SEP sesam VMware Single File and Instant Recovery] | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pyYux_hBDc4 SEP sesam VMware Single File and Instant Recovery] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6JOEGzBqtRw SEP sesam VMware Single File und Instant Recovery] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EYCuJ7SN4uw SEP sesam Linux Disaster Recovery] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a9tw_SAgS94 SEP sesam Linux Disaster Recovery] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2DgId7T_bE&index=2&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-Topology-Clients Linux, Unix & MAC ] | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A2DgId7T_bE&index=2&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-Topology-Clients Linux, Unix & MAC ] | ||
Line 20: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7RzEGFlUBno&index=3&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-Topology-Clients Microsoft Windows] | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7RzEGFlUBno&index=3&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D Components-Topology-Clients Microsoft Windows] | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wUs0Tq1Karg&index=4&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Komponenten-Topologie-Clients Microsoft Windows ] | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wUs0Tq1Karg&index=4&list=PL29B26DB4EABAB014 Komponenten-Topologie-Clients Microsoft Windows] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=URWynu1jl3g SEP sesam Si3 Inline Deduplication] | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WYJtLGeAbP0 SEP sesam Si3 Inline Deduplication] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDBpZQ50Dbs&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D&index=5 SEP File-interface Deduplication System (SEP FDSVA)] | |style="text-align: center;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDBpZQ50Dbs&list=PL27A16200797FAD8D&index=5 SEP File-interface Deduplication System (SEP FDSVA)] |