Source:SEP sesam Icons Legend/Backup Icons/de: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "40px|link=||Während der Sicherung trat eine Warnung auf.") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_canceled.png|40px|link=]]||Der Sicherungsauftrag wurde abgebrochen. | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_canceled.png|40px|link=]]||Der Sicherungsauftrag wurde abgebrochen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_error.png|40px|link=]]||Die Sicherung ist mit einem Fehler fehlgeschlagen. | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_error.png|40px|link=]]||Die Sicherung ist mit einem Fehler fehlgeschlagen (Status: Fehlerhaft). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_in_queue.png|40px|link=]]||Der Sicherungsauftrag ist in der Warteschlange (Status: Wartend). | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_in_queue.png|40px|link=]]||Der Sicherungsauftrag ist in der Warteschlange (Status: Wartend). | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_warning.png|40px|link=]]||Während der Sicherung trat eine Warnung auf. | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_warning.png|40px|link=]]||Während der Sicherung trat eine Warnung auf. | ||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[File:Un_read_flag.jpg|34px|link=]]||[[Special:MyLanguage/SEP_sesam_Glossary#EOL|EOL (Backup/Saveset)]] has expired. The saveset will be deleted with the next purge. | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[File:Read_flag.jpg|40px|link=]]|| [[Special:MyLanguage/SEP_sesam_Glossary#EOL|EOL (Backup/Saveset)]] has not yet expired. If the ''Backup EOL'' has not yet expired (blue circle) but the ''Saveset EOL'' has expired (gray circle), the saveset with the expired Saveset EOL will be deleted. In this example another backup saveset (migrated or replicated) still exists, therefore the backup is not lost. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:15, 19 February 2020
Status-Icons für Sicherungsaufträge
Icon | Beschreibung |
---|---|
Der Sicherungsauftrag wird ausgeführt (Status: Aktiv). | |
Der Sicherungsauftrag wurde abgebrochen. | |
Die Sicherung ist mit einem Fehler fehlgeschlagen (Status: Fehlerhaft). | |
Der Sicherungsauftrag ist in der Warteschlange (Status: Wartend). | |
Die Sicherung wurde erfolgreich abgeschlossen. | |
Während der Sicherung trat eine Warnung auf. | |
EOL (Backup/Saveset) has expired. The saveset will be deleted with the next purge. | |
EOL (Backup/Saveset) has not yet expired. If the Backup EOL has not yet expired (blue circle) but the Saveset EOL has expired (gray circle), the saveset with the expired Saveset EOL will be deleted. In this example another backup saveset (migrated or replicated) still exists, therefore the backup is not lost. |
Usage
This template should be used for Beefalo-related articles about the backup.