Source:SEP sesam Icons Legend/Backup Icons/de: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "==={{anchor|bck_task}}Status-Icons für Sicherungsaufträge===") |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCC01; color:#002F55" | |- style="background:#FFCC01; color:#002F55" | ||
! scope="col" | Icon | ! scope="col" | Icon | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | Beschreibung | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_active.png|40px|link=]] || | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_active.png|40px|link=]] ||Der Sicherungsauftrag wird ausgeführt (Status: Aktiv). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_canceled.png|40px|link=]]|| | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_canceled.png|40px|link=]]||Der Sicherungsauftrag wurde abgebrochen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_error.png|40px|link=]]|| | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_error.png|40px|link=]]||Die Sicherung ist mit einem Fehler fehlgeschlagen (Status: Fehlerhaft). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_in_queue.png|40px|link=]]|| | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_in_queue.png|40px|link=]]||Der Sicherungsauftrag ist in der Warteschlange (Status: Wartend). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_ok.png|40px|link=]]|| | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_ok.png|40px|link=]]||Die Sicherung wurde erfolgreich abgeschlossen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_warning.png|40px|link=]]|| | |style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[Image:Task_state_warning.png|40px|link=]]||Während der Sicherung trat eine Warnung auf. | ||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[File:Un_read_flag.jpg|34px|link=]]||[[Special:MyLanguage/SEP_sesam_Glossary#EOL|EOL (Backup/Saveset)]] has expired. The saveset will be deleted with the next purge. | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100px; height: 6em; text-align:center;"|[[File:Read_flag.jpg|40px|link=]]|| [[Special:MyLanguage/SEP_sesam_Glossary#EOL|EOL (Backup/Saveset)]] has not yet expired. If the ''Backup EOL'' has not yet expired (blue circle) but the ''Saveset EOL'' has expired (gray circle), the saveset with the expired Saveset EOL will be deleted. In this example another backup saveset (migrated or replicated) still exists, therefore the backup is not lost. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:15, 19 February 2020
Status-Icons für Sicherungsaufträge
Icon | Beschreibung |
---|---|
Der Sicherungsauftrag wird ausgeführt (Status: Aktiv). | |
Der Sicherungsauftrag wurde abgebrochen. | |
Die Sicherung ist mit einem Fehler fehlgeschlagen (Status: Fehlerhaft). | |
Der Sicherungsauftrag ist in der Warteschlange (Status: Wartend). | |
Die Sicherung wurde erfolgreich abgeschlossen. | |
Während der Sicherung trat eine Warnung auf. | |
EOL (Backup/Saveset) has expired. The saveset will be deleted with the next purge. | |
EOL (Backup/Saveset) has not yet expired. If the Backup EOL has not yet expired (blue circle) but the Saveset EOL has expired (gray circle), the saveset with the expired Saveset EOL will be deleted. In this example another backup saveset (migrated or replicated) still exists, therefore the backup is not lost. |
Usage
This template should be used for Beefalo-related articles about the backup.