2,687
edits
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[https://download.sep.de/linux/other/i386/ SLES 7] (i386) || style="color: grey; font-style: italic;"|{{H:title|This is the last supported SEP sesam Client version for SLES 7|4.0}} || || || | |[https://download.sep.de/linux/other/i386/ SLES 7] (i386) || style="color: grey; font-style: italic;"|{{H:title|This is the last supported SEP sesam Client version for SLES 7|4.0}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://download.sep.de/linux/SuSE OES 2023] (x86-64) <sup>[[#notea|'''Note<sup>a</sup>''']]</sup> || 5.0 || 5.0 || 5.0 ||5.0 |- | |||
|[https://download.sep.de/linux/SuSE OES 2018] (x86-64) <sup>[[#notea|'''Note<sup>a</sup>''']]</sup> || 5.0 || 5.0 || 5.0 ||5.0 | |[https://download.sep.de/linux/SuSE OES 2018] (x86-64) <sup>[[#notea|'''Note<sup>a</sup>''']]</sup> || 5.0 || 5.0 || 5.0 ||5.0 | ||
|- | |- |